• Spedizione gratuita superiori a 49€ & Politica di restituzione per 365 giorni
  • Pagamenti sicuri
  • Oltre 70.000 recensioni
  • Opzioni di consegna a compensazione climatica

Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Consulta la guida
Scegli la tagliaL/XLS/M
  • Informazioni sul prodotto
  • Seamless underwear is the answer you have been looking for to prevent those visible lines under your workout gear. Feel confident during your workout with this comfortable solution.

    Our seamless, thong underwear comes in a 2-pack including black and white variants. Embroidered details and logos on the front and back add a touch of decoration.

    We recommend choosing your normal size.

  • Specifica
    • Colore: Bianco , Nero
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 92% Polyamide, 8% Elastane
      Art. n.: ICIW-209
      Collezione: Everyday Collection
    • Consegna e spedizione
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Aiuto?
    • FAQ
      Mettiti in contatto con noi
      Kontaktieren Sie uns

    recensioni

    I più venduti

    Everyday Tank Top Black
    XXL
    Everyday Tank Top Black
    25€
    Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
    45€
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Amethyst Wmn
    XXL
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Amethyst Wmn
    25€
    New!
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top White Wmn
    L
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top White Wmn
    35€

    Altri hanno comprato anche

    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    29€
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra Black
    S XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra Black
    29€
    Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
    L M S XL XS
    Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
    49€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    45€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America