Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn | Acquista abbigliamento da
  • Spedizione gratuita per tutti gli ordini superiori a 49€
  • Pagamenti sicuri
  • Oltre 20.000 recensioni
  • Politica di restituzione per 365 giorni

Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Consulta la guida
Scegli la tagliaXSSML
Le merci ordinate prima delle 13.00 vengono spedite lo stesso giorno!
Disponibile in questi colori
  • Informazioni sul prodotto

  • No fear, the new favourite tights are here! Our Define Seamless Tights have a 7/8 length and minimal seams to increase comfort and mobility during your workout. With their high waist, they stay in place and are incredibly comfortable.

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption.

    The tights has, like other matching garments in the collection, details in the fabric to lift the design. ICIW-logo on left hip and discrete ICIW-logo on the right leg. High waist for perfect fit.

    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Good breathability
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo on hip and right leg

    Available in several colors. Match with top and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    La modella nell'immagine è alta 177 cm e indossa la taglia XS.

  • Specifica
    • Colore: Grigio Scuro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Art. n.: 10493-016
    • Consegna e spedizione
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Aiuto?
    • FAQ
      Mettiti in contatto con noi
      Kontaktieren Sie uns

    Shop the look

    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Graphite
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Graphite
    42€
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    36
    L M S
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    25€ (39€)
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
    M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
    35€

    I più venduti

    Define Seamless Tights Taupe Melange Wmn
    L M
    Define Seamless Tights Taupe Melange Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt DK Teal Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt DK Teal Melange Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    35€
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    59€

    Altri hanno comprato anche

    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    35€
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    L XS M S
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
    M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
    35€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America