Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn | Acquista abbigliamento da a
  • Spedizione gratuita per tutti gli ordini superiori a 49€
  • Pagamenti sicuri
  • Oltre 20.000 recensioni
  • Politica di restituzione per 365 giorni

Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Consulta la guida
Scegli la tagliaXSSML
Le merci ordinate prima delle 13.00 vengono spedite lo stesso giorno!
Disponibile in questi colori
  • Informazioni sul prodotto

  • The Dynamic Collection is produced with the latest seamless technology and the collection consists of tank tops, crop tops, sport bras, and tights in solid colors. They all have functional details in mesh which also gives them an edgy look.

    - Details in mesh for maximal ventilation during workouts
    - Design that enhances your shape
    - 4-way stretch for great flexibility
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo in silver color on the hip
    - Produced with minimal waste (benefit with seamless)
    - Washing advice woven on the inside
    - 7/8 length

    The model is 163 cm tall and wears size XS. These tights are a bit smaller in size. If you are in between sizes we recommend you to choose the bigger size.

    Available in several colors. Check out the rest of
    The Dynamic Collection for a complete set.

  • Specifica
    • Colore: Nero
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
      Art. n.: 10247-001
    • Consegna e spedizione
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Aiuto?
    • FAQ
      Mettiti in contatto con noi
      Kontaktieren Sie uns

    Shop the look

    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    35€

    I più venduti

    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Deep Red Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Deep Red Wmn
    69€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Deep Red Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Deep Red Wmn
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€

    Altri hanno comprato anche

    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Deep Red Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Deep Red Wmn
    69€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Deep Red Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Deep Red Wmn
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America