Summer Sale

Evolution Seamless Tights Wmn Navy Melange

Seamless workout leggings with high waist and full length.

Blu scuro
Disponibile in questi colori
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
51
XS
Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
17€ (35€)
  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 163 cm e indossa la taglia S.

    Evolution Collection is made to help you evolve in your training. Step up the game through seamless knitting technology, high waist and a quick try material with our own developed SWEATTECH™ treatment. Evolution in all ways, always!

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - Full length
    - High waist

    Specifica
      Colore: Blu scuro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
      Support: Medium support
      Art. n.: 11844-024
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • Evolution Collection is made to help you evolve in your training. Step up the game through seamless knitting technology, high waist and a quick try material with our own developed SWEATTECH™ treatment. Evolution in all ways, always!

      - SWEATTECH™ technology
      - ICIW reflective logo
      - 4-way stretch
      - Full length
      - High waist

      Specifica
        Colore: Blu scuro
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiale: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
        Support: Medium support
        Art. n.: 11844-024
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

        Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

      recensioni

      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      51
      XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      17€ (35€)

      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      51
      XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      17€ (35€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      51
      XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      17€ (35€)
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Green Melange
      51
      XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Green Melange
      17€ (35€)
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      51
      L XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      17€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      69
      XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      15€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      30
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      48€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      69
      XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      15€ (49€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      51
      M XS L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      27€ (55€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      51
      XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
      17€ (35€)
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Green Melange
      51
      XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Green Melange
      17€ (35€)
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      51
      L XS
      Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      17€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      69
      XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      15€ (49€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom