• Spedizione gratuita superiori a 49€ & Politica di restituzione per 365 giorni
  • Pagamenti sicuri
  • Oltre 70.000 recensioni
  • Opzioni di consegna a compensazione climatica

Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Grey Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Consulta la guida
Scegli la tagliaXSSML
Disponibile in questi colori
  • Informazioni sul prodotto
  • All hail the queen! Queen Mesh is one of our most popular collections, and it’s easy to understand why. With its super comfortable seamless material, stylish and high function mesh pattern and excellent fit it belongs in every workout wardrobe.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    The collection is available in many different colors so you can find your favorite.

    - 4-way stretch material
    - ICIW reflective logo on left hip
    - High breathability
    - Quick dry features
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - 360° Movement
    - 7/8 Length

    La modella nell'immagine è alta 163 cm e indossa la taglia S.

  • Specifica
    • Colore: Grigio Scuro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Art. n.: 11143-455
    • Consegna e spedizione
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Aiuto?
    • FAQ
      Mettiti in contatto con noi
      Kontaktieren Sie uns

    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    L M XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    35€
    Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    69€

    recensioni

    I più venduti

    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    L M XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    35€
    Queen Mesh Tights Khaki Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Khaki Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Teak Melange
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Teak Melange
    35€
    New!
    Queen Mesh Icon Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Icon Sports Bra Black
    45€

    Altri hanno comprato anche

    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    L M XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    35€
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Powder Blue Melange Wmn
    M S XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Powder Blue Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    69€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America