Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Khaki Melange Wmn

Seamless leggings with mesh panels. 7/8 length and high waist.

Beige
Disponibile in questi colori
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 177 cm e indossa la taglia S.

    All hail the queen! Queen Mesh is one of our most popular collections, and it’s easy to understand why. With its super comfortable seamless material, stylish and high function mesh pattern and excellent fit it belongs in every workout wardrobe.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    The collection is available in many different colors so you can find your favorite.

    - 4-way stretch material
    - ICIW reflective logo on left hip
    - High breathability
    - Quick dry features
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - 360° Movement
    - 7/8 Length

    Specifica
      Colore: Beige
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Art. n.: 11141-126
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • All hail the queen! Queen Mesh is one of our most popular collections, and it’s easy to understand why. With its super comfortable seamless material, stylish and high function mesh pattern and excellent fit it belongs in every workout wardrobe.

      The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

      The collection is available in many different colors so you can find your favorite.

      - 4-way stretch material
      - ICIW reflective logo on left hip
      - High breathability
      - Quick dry features
      - High waist for a perfect fit
      - 360° Movement
      - 7/8 Length

      Specifica
        Colore: Beige
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiale: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
        Art. n.: 11141-126
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

        Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

      recensioni

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      S L
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      L M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      L M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
      S L XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
      69€

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      S L
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      59€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom