• Spedizione gratuita superiori a 49€ & Politica di restituzione per 365 giorni
  • Pagamenti sicuri
  • Oltre 70.000 recensioni
  • Opzioni di consegna a compensazione climatica

Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Consulta la guida
Scegli la tagliaXSSML
Disponibile in questi colori
  • Informazioni sul prodotto
  • You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - Full Length

    La modella nell'immagine è alta 170 cm e indossa la taglia XS.

  • Specifica
    • Colore: Grigio Chiaro
      Materiale: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Art. n.: 11759-004
    • Consegna e spedizione
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Aiuto?
    • FAQ
      Mettiti in contatto con noi
      Kontaktieren Sie uns

    New!
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
    55€
    New!
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    35€

    recensioni

    I più venduti

    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    L M
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
    L
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless Bikers Faded Violet Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Faded Violet Melange Wmn
    49€
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Taupe
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Taupe
    45€

    Altri hanno comprato anche

    New!
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    35€
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    59€
    New!
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
    69€
    New!
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
    55€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America