Snake Seamless Tights Lt Grey Wmn | Acquista abbigliamento da a
  • Spedizione gratuita superiori a 49€ & Politica di restituzione per 365 giorni
  • Pagamenti sicuri
  • Oltre 70.000 recensioni
  • Opzioni di consegna a compensazione climatica

Snake Seamless Tights Lt Grey Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Consulta la guida
Scegli la tagliaL
Le merci ordinate prima delle 13.00 vengono spedite lo stesso giorno!
Disponibile in questi colori
  • Informazioni sul prodotto

  • Our super popular and bestselling Seamless tights are now finally available in a new edgy and chic Snakeskin design. Available in several colors this collection, with sweat wicking features, seamless knitting technology, modern design and 100% squat proof, will be your new BFF!

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW logo on hip
    - 100% squat proof
    - 76% Nylon 16% Polyester 8% Spandex
    - Available in several colors
    - 4-way stretch for full 360° movement
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - Full length

     

    La modella nell'immagine è alta 174 cm e indossa la taglia S.

  • Specifica
    • Colore: Grigio Chiaro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 76% Nylon 16% Polyester 8% Spandex
      Art. n.: 11043-004
    • Consegna e spedizione
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Aiuto?
    • FAQ
      Mettiti in contatto con noi
      Kontaktieren Sie uns

    Shop the look

    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey
    46
    XS
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey
    19€ (35€)

    recensioni

    I più venduti

    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
    46
    XS
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
    19€ (35€)
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey
    46
    XS
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey
    19€ (35€)
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Green
    46
    XS
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Green
    19€ (35€)
    Snake Seamless Tights Lt Green Wmn
    58
    L
    Snake Seamless Tights Lt Green Wmn
    29€ (69€)

    Altri hanno comprato anche

    Snake Seamless Tights Lt Green Wmn
    58
    L
    Snake Seamless Tights Lt Green Wmn
    29€ (69€)
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    59€
    Nimble Tights Faded Violet Wmn
    43
    L M XL
    Nimble Tights Faded Violet Wmn
    39€ (69€)
    Nimble Sports Bra Faded Violet
    41
    L M S XL XS
    Nimble Sports Bra Faded Violet
    23€ (39€)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America