Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn

45

Longsleeve seamless workout top. Athletic fit.

Nero
Disponibile in questi colori
Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Scegli la taglia
XS S M L
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Breathable meshmaterial

    The garment is made out of a breathable mesh material. Mesh is a perforated or open knit fabric that lets air and body heat through, which results in a light and cool material perfect for sweaty workouts.

  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Breathable meshmaterial

    The garment is made out of a breathable mesh material. Mesh is a perforated or open knit fabric that lets air and body heat through, which results in a light and cool material perfect for sweaty workouts.

  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 170 cm e indossa la taglia XS.

    These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

    ICIW print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

    - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
    - Good breathability
    - Reflective details

    Choose your Normal size. 

    Available in several colors.
    Specifica
      Colore: Nero
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      Art. n.: 11245-001
      Collezione: Everyday Collection
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

      ICIW print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

      - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      - Good breathability
      - Reflective details

      Choose your Normal size. 

      Available in several colors.
      Specifica
        Colore: Nero
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiale: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
        Art. n.: 11245-001
        Collezione: Everyday Collection
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

        Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

      recensioni

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      L S M XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      45€
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      L/XL S/M
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      11€
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      L S M
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      45€
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      49€
      Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
      L S M XS
      Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
      45€
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
      M XL L S
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
      49€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      M XS L S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      45€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      36
      M XS L S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      29€ (45€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      L S M XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      45€
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      L/XL S/M
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      11€
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      L S M
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      45€
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      49€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America