Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange

49

Cropped seamless longsleeve.

Nero
Disponibile in questi colori
Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange
Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Lt Grey Melange
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Scegli la taglia
M L
  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 173 cm e indossa la taglia XS.

    The Nombre Collection is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degrees of mobility and lightweight material make these garments perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

    If you are a fan of our Ombre Collection you are in luck, because this is the same material but in a solid color.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW logo at front
    - 4-way stretch
    - Flattering knitted details
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - Cropped fit

    Specifica
      Colore: Nero
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Art. n.: 11849-227
      Collezione: Nombre Collection
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • The Nombre Collection is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degrees of mobility and lightweight material make these garments perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

      If you are a fan of our Ombre Collection you are in luck, because this is the same material but in a solid color.

      - SWEATTECH™ technology
      - ICIW logo at front
      - 4-way stretch
      - Flattering knitted details
      - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      - Cropped fit

      Specifica
        Colore: Nero
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiale: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
        Art. n.: 11849-227
        Collezione: Nombre Collection
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      recensioni

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Black Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Black Melange
      45€
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Black Melange
      L XS
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Black Melange
      45€
      Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
      49€
      Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Lt Grey Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Lt Grey Melange
      49€
      Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Teal Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Teal Melange
      45€
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
      45€
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      45€
      Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Lt Grey Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Lt Grey Melange
      45€

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Black Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Black Melange
      45€
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Black Melange
      L XS
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Black Melange
      45€
      Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
      49€
      Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Lt Grey Melange
      L M S XS
      Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Lt Grey Melange
      49€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Russia
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America