Scrunch Seamless Shorts Deep Red Wmn

Seamless shorts with scrunch detail.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Consulta la guida
Scegli la tagliaXSSML
Le merci ordinate prima delle 13.00 vengono spedite lo stesso giorno!
Disponibile in questi colori
  • Informazioni sul prodotto
  • Your favorite scrunch style, now in seamless! With the scrunch effect, you emphasize your shapes. The material is soft and comfortable on the body and the shorts breathe well. What more could you want from training clothes?!

    -Scrunch knitting technology that emphasize your shapes while keeping you dry with our SWEATTECH™ technology
    -Minimal waste in production due to seamless knitting
    -SWEATTECH™ technology
    -Flattering design that enhances your shapes
    -ICIW logo on hip
    -4-way stretch for full 360° movement ability
    -High waist for a perfect fit

    La modella nell'immagine è alta 174 cm e indossa la taglia S.

  • Specifica
    • Colore: Rosso scuro
      Fit: Tight
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 90% Polyamide, 10% Spandex
      Art. n.: 11262-089
      Collezione: Scrunch Collection
    • Consegna e spedizione
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Aiuto?
    • FAQ
      Mettiti in contatto con noi
      Kontaktieren Sie uns

    recensioni

    I più venduti

    Scrunch Long Sleeve Teal Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Scrunch Long Sleeve Teal Wmn
    49€
    Scrunch Long Sleeve Anthracite Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Scrunch Long Sleeve Anthracite Wmn
    49€
    Scrunch T-shirt Sunset Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Scrunch T-shirt Sunset Wmn
    45€
    Scrunch Sports Bra Silver Mist Wmn
    L
    Scrunch Sports Bra Silver Mist Wmn
    45€

    Altri hanno comprato anche

    Scrunch Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS XXL
    Scrunch Tights Black Wmn
    69€
    Scrunch V-Shape Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS XXL
    Scrunch V-Shape Tights Black Wmn
    79€
    Scrunch Tights Anthracite Wmn
    L M S XL XS XXL
    Scrunch Tights Anthracite Wmn
    69€
    Scrunch Seamless Tights Black
    L M S XS
    Scrunch Seamless Tights Black
    69€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America