• Spedizione gratuita superiori a 49€ & Politica di restituzione per 365 giorni
  • Pagamenti sicuri
  • Oltre 70.000 recensioni
  • Opzioni di consegna a compensazione climatica

Everyday Seamless Sports Bra Black

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Consulta la guida
Scegli la tagliaXSS
Disponibile in questi colori
  • Informazioni sul prodotto
  • This sports bra is so comfy that you want to wear it every day. The seamless fabric is comfortable and the racer back give good support during your activities.

    - Light support
    - Embroidered details
    - 90% Nylon, 2% Polyester and 8% Spandex

    La modella nell'immagine è alta 163 cm e indossa la taglia S.

  • Specifica
    • Colore: Nero
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 90% Nylon, 2% Polyester, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Art. n.: ICIW-295
      Collezione: Everyday Collection
    • Consegna e spedizione
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Aiuto?
    • FAQ
      Mettiti in contatto con noi
      Kontaktieren Sie uns

    Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
    45€
    New!
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Black Wmn
    S
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Black Wmn
    35€

    recensioni

    I più venduti

    Everyday Racerback Tank Top White Wmn
    XXL
    Everyday Racerback Tank Top White Wmn
    25€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
    L M
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
    45€
    Everyday Tank Top Graphite
    XL XXL
    Everyday Tank Top Graphite
    25€
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Amethyst Wmn
    XXL
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Amethyst Wmn
    25€

    Altri hanno comprato anche

    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    29€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    45€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
    45€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    45€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America