Summer Sale

Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral

39 / 23

Seamless cropped T-shirt.

Rosso chiaro
Disponibile in questi colori
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt DK Teal Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Daisy Blue
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Sage Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Taupe Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
Scegli la taglia
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

New!
Define Seamless Tights Coral
41
XL XXL L S XS M
Define Seamless Tights Coral
35€ (59€)
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 173 cm e indossa la taglia XS.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. 

    - Good breathability
    - ICANIWILL-logo
    - Four-way stretch
    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

    Specifica
      Colore: Rosso chiaro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Art. n.: 13079-111
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

      The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. 

      - Good breathability
      - ICANIWILL-logo
      - Four-way stretch
      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

      Specifica
        Colore: Rosso chiaro
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Art. n.: 13079-111
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

        Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

      recensioni

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
      40
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
      27€ (45€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
      41
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
      23€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
      41
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
      23€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      40
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      21€ (35€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      41
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      35€ (59€)

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
      40
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
      27€ (45€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
      41
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
      23€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
      41
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
      23€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      40
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      21€ (35€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      41
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      35€ (59€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      41
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      35€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
      41
      M XS L XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
      23€ (39€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21€ (35€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom