Summer Sale

Define Cropped 1/4 zip Daisy Blue

45 / 27

Cropped longsleeve with ¼ zip.

Blu pallido
Disponibile in questi colori
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Graphite
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Daisy Blue
Scegli la taglia
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

New!
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Daisy Blue
41
XXL XL
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Daisy Blue
29€ (49€)
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 173 cm e indossa la taglia XS.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase the mobility during your workout
    - ICIW logo at front
    - ICANIWILL logo at back
    - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Cropped Fit 
    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

    Specifica
      Colore: Blu pallido
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Art. n.: 13077-199
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase the mobility during your workout
      - ICIW logo at front
      - ICANIWILL logo at back
      - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
      - SWEATTECH™
      - Cropped Fit 
      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

      Specifica
        Colore: Blu pallido
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Art. n.: 13077-199
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

        Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

      recensioni

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Daisy Blue
      40
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Daisy Blue
      27€ (45€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Daisy Blue
      41
      XXL XL
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Daisy Blue
      29€ (49€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Daisy Blue
      41
      M XL L S XXL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Daisy Blue
      23€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Daisy Blue
      41
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Daisy Blue
      23€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Daisy Blue
      40
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Daisy Blue
      21€ (35€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Daisy Blue
      41
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Tights Daisy Blue
      35€ (59€)

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Daisy Blue
      40
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Daisy Blue
      27€ (45€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Daisy Blue
      41
      XXL XL
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Daisy Blue
      29€ (49€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Daisy Blue
      41
      M XL L S XXL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Daisy Blue
      23€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Daisy Blue
      41
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Daisy Blue
      23€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Daisy Blue
      40
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Daisy Blue
      21€ (35€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Daisy Blue
      41
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Tights Daisy Blue
      35€ (59€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21€ (35€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      40
      L S M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      27€ (45€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      51
      M XS L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      27€ (55€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      40
      L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      27€ (45€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21€ (35€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom