Summer Sale

Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black

39 / 29

Cropped longsleeve top.

Nero
Disponibile in questi colori
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Daisy Blue
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
Scegli la taglia
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

New!
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
20
XS
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
39€ (49€)
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 173 cm e indossa la taglia XS.

    A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

    - Good breathability
    - ICIW-logo
    - Four-way stretch

    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    Specifica
      Colore: Nero
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Art. n.: 13078-275
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

      The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

      - Good breathability
      - ICIW-logo
      - Four-way stretch

      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Specifica
        Colore: Nero
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Art. n.: 13078-275
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

        Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

      recensioni

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      20
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      36€ (45€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      20
      XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      39€ (49€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      21
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      31€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      26
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      29€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      20
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      28€ (35€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      20
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      47€ (59€)

      New!
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      20
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
      36€ (45€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      20
      XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Black/Black
      39€ (49€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      21
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      31€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      26
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
      29€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      20
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
      28€ (35€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      20
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
      47€ (59€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      51
      M XS L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      27€ (55€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23€ (39€)
      New!
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      21
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
      31€ (39€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27€ (39€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom