Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn

39

Cropped longsleeve top.

Nero
Disponibile in questi colori
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black/Black
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Daisy Blue
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
Scegli la taglia
XS S M L XL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
41
L M XS S
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
29€ (49€)
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 180 cm e indossa la taglia M.

    A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

    - Good breathability
    - ICIW-logo
    - Four-way stretch

    Available in several colors. Match it with tights and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.
    Specifica
      Colore: Nero
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Art. n.: 11238-001
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

      The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint.

      - Good breathability
      - ICIW-logo
      - Four-way stretch

      Available in several colors. Match it with tights and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.
      Specifica
        Colore: Nero
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiale: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Art. n.: 11238-001
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

        Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

      recensioni

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      36
      L S M XS
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      25€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      L XS M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      L XL M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      L XL M XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      45€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      L M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      39€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS S M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      59€

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      36
      L S M XS
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      25€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      L XS M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      L XL M
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      L XL M XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      45€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      L M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      39€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS S M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      59€

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      L M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS S M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      55€

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      L M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS S M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom