Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue

35 / 25

Sports bra in a ribbed seamless material. Light support.

Blu scuro
Disponibile in questi colori
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Blue
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Desert Sand
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Sand
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Scegli la taglia
XS S Notify me
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
49
L S XL XS
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
35€ (69€)
  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 174 cm e indossa la taglia S.

    You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Removable paddings
    - Low support

    Specifica
      Colore: Blu scuro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiale: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Art. n.: 11365-186
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
      - Stretchy and durable material
      - ICIW logo
      - SWEATTECH™
      - Removable paddings
      - Low support

      Specifica
        Colore: Blu scuro
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiale: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Support: Light support
        Art. n.: 11365-186
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      recensioni

      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      55
      L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      25€ (55€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
      49
      L S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
      35€ (69€)

      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      55
      L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      25€ (55€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
      49
      L S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
      35€ (69€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
      49
      L S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
      35€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      29
      L M S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      55
      L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      25€ (55€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35€

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
      49
      L S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
      35€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      29
      L M S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Russia
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America