Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Cobalt Blue

39
Seamless sports bra with adjustable straps.
Blu scuro
Disponibile in questi colori
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Cobalt Blue
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Coral Red
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra White
Scegli la taglia
XS S M L XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

New!
Recycled materials
Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Cobalt Blue
XXL
Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Cobalt Blue
69€
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Recycled materials

    The garment is partly or completely made out of recycled materials, see the specifications to see more details. By using recycled materials we are using the resources which are already in circulation. As a part of our climate strategy, 80% of all materials used in our products should be recycled by 2025.

    Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Recycled materials

    The garment is partly or completely made out of recycled materials, see the specifications to see more details. By using recycled materials we are using the resources which are already in circulation. As a part of our climate strategy, 80% of all materials used in our products should be recycled by 2025.

    Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

  • Descrizione
  • Consegna
  • La modella nell'immagine è alta 169 cm e indossa la taglia S.

    Seamless sports bra with adjustable straps. You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Removable paddings
    - Low support
    - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Flattering v-shaped neck

    Specifica
      Colore: Blu scuro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Recycled materials: Yes
      Support: Light support
      Art. n.: 13057-257
    • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

      I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

      Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

    • Descrizione

    • Seamless sports bra with adjustable straps. You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
      - Stretchy and durable material
      - ICIW logo
      - SWEATTECH™
      - Removable paddings
      - Low support
      - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
      - Flattering v-shaped neck

      Specifica
        Colore: Blu scuro
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Recycled materials: Yes
        Support: Light support
        Art. n.: 13057-257
      • Consegna

      • Cerchiamo sempre di spedirti l'ordine il prima possibile. Se effettui l'ordine prima delle 13 lo spediremo il giorno stesso! Ricorda che i tempi di consegna possono allungarsi nei periodi caratterizzati da molte vendite e nei giorni festivi. Quando andrai alla cassa, vedrai esattamente i prezzi e la modalità di spedizione applicabili al tuo ordine.

        I prezzi del nostro Negozio online sono IVA inclusa (imposta sul valore aggiunto). Le spese di spedizione vengono aggiunte al prezzo e devono essere pagate dal cliente. Le spese di spedizione sono indicate al momento dell'ordine.

        Offriamo resi entro 365 giorni e scambi gratuiti. Un reso senza cambio per l'acquisto di un nuovo prodotto costa €7.50. I resi vengono spediti tramite lo stesso corriere del tuo ordine.

      recensioni

      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve Cobalt Blue
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve Cobalt Blue
      45€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Cobalt Blue
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Cobalt Blue
      39€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Cobalt Blue
      XXL XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Cobalt Blue
      55€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Cobalt Blue
      L XXL XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Cobalt Blue
      45€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Cobalt Blue
      XXL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Cobalt Blue
      69€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Cobalt Blue
      M XS L S XXL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Cobalt Blue
      39€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top Cobalt Blue
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top Cobalt Blue
      39€

      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve Cobalt Blue
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve Cobalt Blue
      45€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Cobalt Blue
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Cobalt Blue
      39€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Cobalt Blue
      XXL XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Cobalt Blue
      55€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Cobalt Blue
      L XXL XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Cobalt Blue
      45€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Cobalt Blue
      XXL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Cobalt Blue
      69€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Cobalt Blue
      M XS L S XXL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Cobalt Blue
      39€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top Cobalt Blue
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top Cobalt Blue
      39€

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS S M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra White
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra White
      39€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Coral Red
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Coral Red
      39€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)

      Altri hanno comprato anche

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS S M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom